Zone Staff

AllBoston Green AcademyBoston International Newcomers AcademyBoston Latin AcademyBoston Latin SchoolBrighton High SchoolCharlestown High SchoolCommunity Academy of Science and HealthEast Boston High SchoolEverett High SchoolFenway High SchoolFloating PAHenderson Inclusion School- Upper CampusHigh School of CommerceHigh School of Science and TechologyHyde Park Education ComplexJ. E Burke High SchoolJ.D O'Bryant School of Math & ScienceMadison Park Vocational Technical High SchoolRoger L. Putnam Vocational Technical High SchoolSnowden International School at CopleySouth Boston Education ComplexTech Boston AcademyThe English High SchoolWest Roxbury Education Complex

Daniel Rivera

Program Assistant

Boston Green Academy

Angelina Favaloro

Program Coordinator

Boston Green Academy

Lauren Bamel

Program Coordinator

Boston International Newcomers Academy

Darcy O’Connor

Program Coordinator

Boston Latin Academy

Molly Gaffey

Program Coordinator

Boston Latin School

Faouzi Talabi

Program Assistant

Brighton High School

Kris Magargal

Program Coordinator

Brighton High School

Colin Kiley

Program Coordinator

Community Academy of Science and Technology

James Brunson

Program Assistant

Charlestown High School

Heather Paonessa

Program Coordinator

Charlestown High School

Domonique Cammock

Program Assistant

High School of Commerce

Jason Plamondon

Program Coordinator

High School of Commerce

Amanda Abromson

Program Coordinator

East Boston High School

Blade Clonts

Program Assistant

Everett High School

Marley Hauser

Program Coordinator

Everett High School

Molly Rosen

Program Coordinator

Fenway High School

Christopher McKiel

Program Assistant

Mel’Quawn Pinkney

Program Assistant

Sadie Conley

Program Assistant

Henderson Inclusion School- Upper Campus

Clark Tritto

Program Coordinator

Henderson Inclusion School- Upper Campus

Andrea Walker

Program Coordinator

High School of Science and Techology

Mark Vickers

Program Coordinator

Hyde Park Education Complex

Chanise Buggs

Program Assistant

J. E Burke High School

Paige Saltzberg

Program Coordinator

J.D O'Bryant School of Math & Science

Claude James

Program Coordinator

Madison Park Vocational Technical High School

Luc Ulysses

Program Assistant

Hyde Park Education Complex

Joseph Pessimato

Program Coordinator

Roger L. Putnam Vocational Technical High School

Jessica Capone

Program Coordinator

Snowden International School at Copley

Brianna Murphy

Program Assistant

Tech Boston Academy

Terrence Baltimore

Program Coordinator

Tech Boston Academy

Christina Joseph

Program Assistant

The English High School

Ricky Igbani

Program Coordinator

The English High School

Skip Gonsalves

Program Coordinator

West Roxbury Education Complex

Shawn Bernardo

Program Assistant

Herby Saintil

Program Assistant

Genesiz Gudiel

Program Coordinator

South Boston Education Complex

Brandel Delgado

Program Assistant

Tyler Barros

Program Assistant