Zone Staff

AllBoston Green AcademyBoston International Newcomers AcademyBoston Latin AcademyBoston Latin SchoolBrighton High SchoolCharlestown High SchoolCommunity Academy of Science and HealthEast Boston High SchoolEverett High SchoolFenway High SchoolFloating PAHenderson Inclusion School- Upper CampusHigh School of CommerceHigh School of Science and TechologyHyde Park Education ComplexJ. E Burke High SchoolJ.D O'Bryant School of Math & ScienceMadison Park Vocational Technical High SchoolRoger L. Putnam Vocational Technical High SchoolSnowden International School at CopleySouth Boston Education ComplexTech Boston AcademyThe English High SchoolWest Roxbury Education Complex

Darien Amado

Program Assistant

Fenway High School

Tyler Barros

Program Assistant

J.E. Burke High School

Bea Boisvert

Program Coordinator

Everett High School

James Brunson

Program Coordinator

Charlestown High School

Chanise Buggs

Program Coordinator

J. E Burke High School

Domonique Cammock

Program Coordinator

Roger L. Putnam Vocational Technical High School

Alexandria Craig

Program Coordinator

Snowden International School at Copley

Lauren DeSousa

Program Assistant

Madison Park Vocational Technical High School

Jacob Ferry

Program Coordinator

Central High School

Genesiz Gudiel

Program Coordinator

Excel High School

Brandon Harris

Program Assistant

Henderson Inclusion School- Upper Campus

Sebastian Hurt

Program Assistant

Central High School

Claude James

Program Coordinator

Madison Park Vocational Technical High School

Colin Kiley

Program Coordinator

Community Academy of Science and Health

Libby Masalsky

Program Coordinator

Boston Latin Academy

Christopher McKiel

Program Assistant

Everett High School

Kris Magargal

Program Coordinator

Brighton High School

Mel’Quawn Pinkney

Program Assistant

High School of Science & Technology

Jason Plamondon

Program Coordinator

High School of Commerce

Molly Rosen

Program Coordinator

Fenway High School

Paige Saltzberg

Program Coordinator

J.D O'Bryant School of Math & Science

Jonah Saltzman

Program Assistant

Jamil Sanders

Program Assistant

Brighton High School

Faouzi Talabi

Program Coordinator

Boston International Newcomers Academy

Luc Ulysse

Program Coordinator

The English High School

Mark Vickers

Program Coordinator

Hyde Park Education Complex

Brandon Watson

Program Assistant

Tech Boston Academy

Andrea Walker

Program Coordinator

High School of Science & Technology
filed under: